Святые: А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ш Э Ю Я

Чудотворные Иконы Божией Матери

ВСЕ | А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ш Э Ю Я
I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
1 Ахтырская 15 июля
2 Балыкинская 13 июля
13 июля
13 июля
13 июля
13 июля
13 июля
13 июля
3 «Благовещение» Устюжская 21 июля
4 Боголюбская 1 июля
5 Боголюбская (Елатемская) 1 июля
6 Боголюбская (Зимаровская) 1 июля
7 Боголюбская (Козловская) 1 июля
8 Боголюбская (Московская) 1 июля
9 Боголюбская (Тарусская) 1 июля
10 Боголюбская (Тульская) 1 июля
11 Боголюбская (Усманская) 1 июля
12 Боголюбская-Угличская 1 июля
13 Боголюбская-Юрьевская 1 июля
14 Борколабовская (Барколабовская) 24 июля
15 «Валаамская» 14 июля
16 Владимирская 8 сентября
6 июля
3 июня
17 Владимирская (Заоникиевская) 6 июля
3 июня
18 Влахернская 20 июля
19 Волынская 13 июля
20 Вратарница Угличская (Неугасимая Свеча) 6 июля
21 Галатская 17 июля
22 Горбаневская 13 июля
23 Древо Иессеево 15 июля
24 «Елисаветградская» 27 июля
25 Казанская 21 июля
21 июля
4 ноября
4 ноября
26 Казанская (Богородско-Уфимская) 19 июля
19 июля
27 Казанская (Витебская) 21 июля
28 Казанская (Высочиновская) 21 июля
29 Казанская (Вышенская) 21 июля
30 Казанская (Вязниковская) 21 июля
31 Казанская Дуниловская (Дуниловская) 12 июля
32 Казанская (Казанский список) 21 июля
33 Казанская (Каплуновская) 21 июля
24 сентября
34 Казанская Коробейниковская 3 июля (переходящая)
35 Казанская (Московская) 21 июля
36 Казанская (Нижнеломовская) 21 июля
37 Казанская (Пензенская) 17 августа
21 июля
38 Казанская (Песчанская) 21 июля
39 Казанская (Петербургский список) 21 июля
40 Казанская (Тамбовская) 21 июля
41 Казанская (Тобольская) 21 июля
42 Казанская (Чимеевская) 21 июля
43 Казанская (Шлиссельбургская) 21 июля
44 Казанская (Ярославская) 21 июля
45 Касперовская 12 июля
14 октября
27 апреля (переходящая)
46 Кипрская (Стромынская) 13 марта (переходящая)
22 июля
47 Колочская 22 июля
48 Коневская 23 июля
49 Лиддская (Римская) 9 июля
50 Моденская (Косинская) 3 июля
51 Нямецкая 9 июля
9 июля
9 июля
52 «Одигитрия» Седмиезерная 10 августа
9 июля
26 октября
53 Оковецкая (Ржевская) 24 июля
54 Пермская 17 июля
55 Пожайская 15 июля
56 Рудненская Ратьковская 24 июля
57 «Самонаписавшаяся» (Продромитисса, Предтеченская, Ясская, Молдавская-Румынская) 25 июля
58 Святогорская 30 июля
59 Тихвинская 9 июля
60 «Троеручица» 25 июля
25 июля
11 июля
11 июля
61 «У Источника» Пюхтицкая 1 июля
62 «Умиление» Псково-Печерская 5 июня (переходящая)
5 июня (переходящая)
8 сентября
8 сентября
6 июля
6 июля
3 июня
3 июня
20 октября
20 октября
63 Феодотьевская 15 июля
64 Чирская Псковская 29 июля
65 «Экономисса» («Домостроительница») 18 июля
66 Якобштадтская 21 июля
4 ноября

Случайный тест